BSYSC TEAM ACHIEVEMENTS


2018 HOUSTON LABOR DAY CUP TOURNAMENT (BLACK) CHAMPIONS (GIRLS) - BSYSC MUSTANGS U19

2018 HOUSTON MEMORIAL DAY CUP (SWITZERLAND) FINALISTS - BSYSC BLAZE U15

2018 BSYC KICK OFF CLASSIC TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONS - BSYSC UNITED U14

2018 STYSA EASTERN DISTRICT D2 SEMI-FINALISTS - BSYSC WOLVERINES U14

2018 STYSA EASTERN DISTRICT D3 SEMI-FINALISTS - BSYSC DIABLOS U13

2018 STYSA EASTERN DISTRICT D3 SEMI-FINALIST (GIRLS) - BSYSC MIGHTY MITES U13

2018 BAYSA D3 FALL FINALISTS - BSYSC DIABLOS U13

2018 BAYSA D3 FALL CHAMPIONS (GIRLS) - BSYSC MIGHTY MITES U13

2018 BAYSA D3 FALL FINALISTS (GIRLS) - BSYSC DASH U13

2018 HOUTON MEMORIAL DAY CUP (KOREA REPUBLIC) CHAMPIONS - BSYSC WOLVERINES U13

2018 HOUSTON LABOR DAY CUP TOURNAMENT (BLACK) SEMI-FINALISTS (GIRLS) - BSYSC CHELSEA U13

2018 BAYSA TUNEUP TOURNAMENT FINALISTS (GIRLS) - BSYSC CHELSEA U13

2018 STYSA EASTERN DISTRICT D2 SEMI-FINALISTS - BSYSC ARSENAL U12

2018 HOUSTON LABOR DAY CUP TOURNAMENT (YELLOW) CHAMPIONS - BSYSC ARSENAL U12

2018 BAYSA TUNEUP TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONS - BSYSC ARSENAL U12

2018 15TH ANNUAL ACYSO PREMIER FALL SHOOTOUT TOURNAMENT (BRONZE) CHAMPIONS - BSYSC ARSENAL U12

2018 BSYC KICK OFF CLASSIC TOURNAMENT FINALISTS - BSYSC WARRIORS U12

2018 HOUSTON YOUTH CUP TOURNAMENT (BRONZE) FINALISTS - BSYSC WARRIORS U12

2018 BAYSA D2 FALL CHAMPIONS - BSYSC FC SANTOS U11

2018 ELHYSA D4 FALL CHAMPIONS - BSYSC BANDITS U10

2018 2ND HOUSTON CITY CUP TOURNAMENT (CITY) FINALISTS - BSYSC BANDITS U10

2018 ELHYSA D4 FALL FINALISTS - BSYSC COUGARS U9

2018 ELHYSA D4 FALL CHAMPIONS (GIRLS) - LADY OUTLAWS U9

2018 ELHYSA D4 FALL FINALISTS (GIRLS) - MIGHTY MERMAIDS U9

2017 STYSA PRESIDENTS CUP TOURNAMENT SEMI-FINALISTS (GIRLS) - BSYSC MUSTANGS U18

2017 ELHYSA D2 FALL CHAMPIONS - BSYSC UNITED U13

2017 ELHYSA D2 FALL FINALISTS - BSYSC WOLVERINES U13

2017 STYSA FALL STATE FINALS TOURNAMENT D2 QUARTER FINALISTS (GIRLS) - BSYSC CHELSEA U13

2017 STYSA EASTERN DISTRICT TOURNAMENT D2 FINALISTS (GIRLS) - BSYSC CHELSEA U13

2017 STYSA EASTERN DISITRCT TOURNAMENT D2 QUARTER FINALISTS (GIRLS) - BSYSC DASH U13

2017 STYSA SOUTH TEXAS CUP TOURNAMENT EASTERN DISTRICT SEMI-FINALISTS (GIRLS) - BSYSC CHELSEA U12

2017 BAYSA FALL D2 CHAMPIONS (GIRLS) - BSYSC CHELSEA U12

2016 DDL FALL CHAMPIONS (WHITE) - BSYSC BACELONA U17

2016 BAYSA TUNEUP & COPA ESPN TOURNAMENT FINALISTS - BSYSC BACELONA U17

2016 HOUSTON LABOR DAY CUP TOURNAMENT (SILVER) CHAMPIONS - BSYSC BARCELONA U17

2016 STYSA EASTERN DISTRICT D3 (GROUP B) CHAMPIONS - BSYSC SCORPIONS U12

2016 ELHYSA D2 FALL CHAMPIONS - BSYSC WOLVERINES U12

2016 ELHYSA D3 FALL CHAMPIONS - BSYSC UNITED U12

2016 BEAUMONT INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT (GOLD) FINALISTS - BSYSC WOLVERINES U12

2016 BEAUMONT INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT (SILVER) CHAMPIONS - BSYSC SCORPIONS U12

2016 ELHYSA FALL CHAMPIONS (GIRLS) - BSYSC CHELSEA U11

2016 STYSA EASTERN DISTRICT D3 CHAMPIONS (GIRLS) - BSYSC CHELSEA U11

2016 BEAUMONT INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONS - BSYSC ARSENAL U10

 
BSYSC logo.jpg